• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
60.623.945.326.021,769406
Tre Mason RB - STL
26.825.311.711.420,0221,262
20.614.817.014.418,0871,174
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
10.410.35.15.116,2721,174
12.912.55.35.114,2511,341
29.015.016.513.013,497979
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.17.218.29.312,6901,096
Cody Parkey K - PHI
41.411.432.222.312,3631,387
58.09.237.19.012,1131,350
20.88.612.86.010,9532,881

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Crank Yankers100%844.52844.52
2Schuermann Tanks71%797.46748.99
3Eifert Tower86%751.54735.42
4Who 2 Dey86%745.62723.33
5A Burfict 1071%737.80721.98
6Killer b's86%783.44721.07
7DABENGALS2371%750.04718.44
8AJ all Day71%754.30716.83
9Cincy Katz100%753.24715.82
10Bubba Gump100%768.84712.41
11North EndZone Party86%711.06711.06
12The Dalton Gang71%733.80705.93
13tigercat 11256%705.74705.74
14Willymakeit71%717.08700.57
15THEBIGREENMACHINE71%730.54699.06
16WhoDeyJungle71%712.98696.57
17BENGALSPITZ71%725.36694.80
18Peko's Hair86%710.14693.79
19Evil Bacon Man71%701.34686.40