• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.50.30.138,341406
30.90.64.50.932,499740
0.40.20.20.126,007183
36.714.219.35.022,1901,321
0.10.00.00.021,444112
Chris Ivory RB - NYJ
73.0-5.418.3-4.119,165290
14.93.45.0-0.216,7421,402
14.09.23.52.612,3401,064
12.22.16.81.311,5121,898
0.30.00.10.09,86638

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Crank Yankers100%732.68732.68
2Schuermann Tanks83%711.32668.53
3Killer b's100%711.58662.45
4AJ all Day83%672.88641.28
5A Burfict 1083%652.86639.35
6Willymakeit67%646.38635.79
7Eifert Tower83%642.52629.23
8THEBIGREENMACHINE83%648.38628.84
9Who 2 Dey83%644.78627.56
10Bubba Gump100%668.52626.73
11Cincy Katz100%653.08622.41
12Peko's Hair83%617.48607.37
13tigercat 11267%605.18605.18
14The Dalton Gang83%627.78600.41
15Bursar Bengals83%606.20600.06
16Wooster Pike Blue Frogs67%604.48598.80
17Happy Hour67%623.08595.51
18Road KIll67%620.18592.74
19Absolutely Burfict67%616.34592.02