• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
5.61.82.21.110,829803
23.90.44.72.15,930875
38.99.422.78.34,214418
38.84.112.33.82,761527
35.50.54.40.42,642413
Wes Welker WR - DEN
68.3-0.127.80.22,581458
10.39.61.31.12,5632,380
Mohamed Sanu WR - CIN
71.9-1.330.1-1.52,5601,404
77.50.19.9-0.42,353528
23.61.29.21.82,352735

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Peko's Hair79%1798.181781.59
2Cincy Katz93%1791.801718.98
3tigercat 11279%1715.661715.66
4Evil Bacon Man71%1706.641672.75
5pigskin junky71%1708.781655.99
6Who Dey Greg64%1643.741625.82
7Drake's New Favorite Team64%1613.201613.20
8RedsGuy179%1664.181590.05
9WHO-DEY BELIEVER79%1603.561586.08
10Wild Cats64%1653.181579.94
11Password Is Taco64%1627.541576.61
12Ickey Shuffle Redux64%1615.501564.34
13Belicheckurself71%1625.261553.26
14OB Agents56%1646.881547.38
15IotaBucks64%1600.641545.54
16Bengal Reb71%1576.521545.22
17Who Dey Delights64%1668.341541.65
18Queen City FC71%1586.421536.18
19BackinAtkins64%1600.361529.07