• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
49.548.217.016.729,2571,963
32.220.520.814.727,7611,103
21.713.59.66.127,656966
C.J. Anderson RB - DEN
52.118.637.314.624,303741
48.917.737.415.022,352658
Josh Gordon WR - CLE EXE
67.217.239.639.020,898242
Jordan Matthews WR - PHI FP
36.915.516.88.517,9551,537
75.6-12.436.3-13.017,51015,911
11.6-1.24.1-1.515,8254,901
7.93.12.31.414,986835

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Cincy Katz91%1270.381208.55
2tigercat 11273%1207.141207.14
3Crank Yankers82%1200.441200.44
4Peko's Hair82%1196.461165.91
5BENGALSPITZ82%1214.481164.66
6Evil Bacon Man73%1184.001150.45
7WHO-DEY BELIEVER91%1167.681146.79
8Goetta Gang II46%1137.741137.74
9DABENGALS2373%1179.901131.50
10Big Willie Style73%1143.761123.30
11Eifert Tower82%1151.261107.28
12Willymakeit82%1135.681106.68
13The Dalton Gang82%1153.821103.14
14pigskin junky64%1145.901095.74
15The Burfict Storm73%1123.101091.27
16Who Dey Delights64%1190.661084.58
17AJ all Day55%1131.101076.05
18Wild Cats55%1132.781073.63
19WhoDeyJungle55%1096.821068.82