• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
48.58.436.214.618,2441,364
17.616.13.12.817,3131,077
27.813.47.93.715,7821,349
60.34.653.43.815,523990
Isaiah Crowell RB - CLE
43.214.319.92.715,269642
73.213.356.517.913,242184
C.J. Anderson RB - DEN
70.99.358.48.411,857227
73.86.019.27.19,664707
6.23.52.41.49,0891,410
5.83.91.91.29,077687

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1tigercat 11275%1344.661344.66
2Cincy Katz92%1391.501324.39
3Crank Yankers75%1284.621284.62
4Evil Bacon Man75%1309.121274.36
5Peko's Hair75%1303.381270.63
6Big Willie Style75%1284.521264.71
7BENGALSPITZ83%1305.941245.36
8WHO-DEY BELIEVER92%1260.361240.92
9The Burfict Storm75%1272.701238.91
10Goetta Gang II50%1236.801236.80
11pigskin junky67%1280.861221.38
12The Dalton Gang83%1275.501212.79
13Eifert Tower83%1259.801210.52
14DABENGALS2375%1268.621209.77
15Drake's New Favorite Team67%1204.201204.20
16Wild Cats57%1271.241202.35
17RedsGuy175%1286.881198.47
18The Daltonators67%1217.221198.45
19Willymakeit75%1216.281185.72