• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
61.03.711.95.618,2551,327
52.738.636.931.614,220794
22.710.720.59.812,4261,628
36.610.429.710.011,6612,238
21.2-1.614.8-5.111,3337,130
Cody Parkey K - PHI
56.113.149.113.79,8181,370
55.3-4.19.55.09,5633,536
26.6-4.212.8-2.49,4896,364
31.416.420.813.79,332972
69.59.054.416.48,8851,972

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Crank Yankers100%944.36944.36
2Cincy Katz100%907.14858.11
3tigercat 11263%848.54848.54
4WHO-DEY BELIEVER88%845.10836.28
5Big Willie Style75%845.06836.24
6DABENGALS2375%871.34827.64
7Evil Bacon Man75%844.48826.76
8Peko's Hair88%845.84821.67
9The Dalton Gang75%857.54820.06
10AJ all Day63%860.18813.68
11Schuermann Tanks75%883.02813.42
12Who 2 Dey75%845.84813.08
13Killer b's75%888.54812.96
14The Burfict Storm75%826.00808.66
15WhoDeyJungle75%830.34806.61
16Goetta Gang II38%801.18801.18
17Jimmy Chips88%835.42798.91
18A Burfict 1063%821.44796.72
19Who Dey WreckingCrew88%852.50796.39