• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2013 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.80.000
Matt Forte RB - CHI
100.00.097.70.000
100.00.097.3-0.700
Jimmy Graham TE - NO
100.00.097.10.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.097.00.000
Marshawn Lynch RB - SEA
100.00.097.00.000
Dez Bryant WR - DAL
100.00.096.70.000
100.00.096.6-0.100
100.00.096.20.000
Calvin Johnson WR - DET
100.00.096.0-0.600

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Big Green Machine64%1834.601827.06
2BengalBuds100%1921.661759.33
3Bengal Attack86%1779.421743.03
4Cincinasty71%1812.921723.40
5Bomb Squad64%1739.421680.86
6Bridgetown Bengals56%1687.601674.95
7Bengals R Us64%1687.501672.58
8PC Bengals93%1737.161671.77
9Who-Dey Homies64%1668.881667.23
10Hike Brown71%1670.841650.22
11SB Bound86%1748.081640.28
12Password Is Taco56%1635.541631.45
13BBC64%1620.981620.98
14Whodeycb56%1644.741616.29
15Bullboy184471%1683.901571.32