• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
61.211.851.210.422,4551,089
12.18.18.96.919,894945
79.64.440.04.711,951241
18.54.77.83.310,658524
Cameron Brate TE - TB
34.16.023.33.79,7701,544
79.42.171.03.19,5741,704
8.22.55.12.49,133806
18.83.816.53.29,096714
13.25.07.02.39,063880
Ladarius Green TE - PIT DNP
24.68.515.13.98,8261,339

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1The Burfict Storm69%1452.801452.80
2Oops Eiferted77%1488.861430.39
3Go Green69%1423.601410.21
4Eifert an Eye69%1386.081373.04
5M and M Soup62%1372.641372.64
6The Raptor77%1414.441368.78
7Cincinnati Bow Ties69%1331.001331.00
8Stripes of Green69%1374.941320.94
9Harambe's62%1313.301313.30
10Dirty Mike and the Boys77%1347.261301.79
11The Kids69%1355.321283.57
12Green with Envy85%1337.341280.53
13Bengalsfirstplayoffwin69%1335.501278.77
14Boydz n The Hood69%1307.501256.15
15Bengal Boomer54%1262.481250.60
16Black Label62%1315.241245.62
17Bengal fan in the 41977%1281.681238.42
18Raptor 269%1274.921231.89
19Whodey15462%1257.441216.85