• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
63.56.215.08.718,184573
54.140.038.833.56,788543
10.80.63.51.46,6451,174
55.8-3.610.76.25,9551,588
23.511.521.610.95,352899
32.417.422.014.95,228632
37.311.130.610.94,6591,119
30.88.518.918.14,192637
Donte Moncrief WR - IND
4.24.12.62.64,160688
26.7-4.113.0-2.23,9063,861

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Crank Yankers100%944.36944.36
2Cincy Katz100%907.14858.11
3tigercat 11263%848.54848.54
4WHO-DEY BELIEVER88%845.10836.28
5Big Willie Style75%845.06836.24
6DABENGALS2375%871.34827.64
7Evil Bacon Man75%844.48826.76
8Peko's Hair88%845.84821.67
9The Dalton Gang75%857.54820.06
10AJ all Day63%860.18813.68
11Schuermann Tanks75%883.02813.42
12Who 2 Dey75%845.84813.08
13Killer b's75%888.54812.96
14The Burfict Storm75%826.00808.66
15WhoDeyJungle75%830.34806.61
16Goetta Gang II38%801.18801.18
17Jimmy Chips88%835.42798.91
18A Burfict 1063%821.44796.72
19Who Dey WreckingCrew88%852.50796.39