• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
1.50.00.30.0145,531224
0.40.00.20.081,903187
0.20.10.00.071,547199
30.90.04.70.267,735505
5.80.02.80.267,653665
0.10.00.00.064,577300
36.70.020.81.557,285370
14.00.04.30.842,383950
Cody Parkey K - PHI
30.10.111.41.541,8142,448
12.20.06.80.034,5412,207

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Crank Yankers100%844.52844.52
2Schuermann Tanks71%797.46748.99
3Eifert Tower86%751.54735.42
4Who 2 Dey86%745.62723.33
5A Burfict 1071%737.80721.98
6Killer b's86%783.44721.07
7DABENGALS2371%750.04718.44
8AJ all Day71%754.30716.83
9Cincy Katz100%753.24715.82
10Bubba Gump100%768.84712.41
11North EndZone Party86%711.06711.06
12The Dalton Gang71%733.80705.93
13tigercat 11256%705.74705.74
14Willymakeit71%717.08700.57
15THEBIGREENMACHINE71%730.54699.06
16WhoDeyJungle71%712.98696.57
17BENGALSPITZ71%725.36694.80
18Peko's Hair86%710.14693.79
19Evil Bacon Man71%701.34686.40