• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
4.30.51.0-0.111,789860
23.2-0.33.50.97,5591,003
38.08.521.36.95,334483
10.19.41.21.03,2262,511
38.53.811.73.23,003674
35.20.24.10.12,972438
6.13.11.80.52,8731,570
23.30.98.61.22,816824
Mohamed Sanu WR - CIN
71.8-1.429.6-2.02,7881,563
25.90.811.21.12,7321,027

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Peko's Hair79%1731.621711.94
2Cincy Katz93%1744.441684.54
3tigercat 11279%1679.901679.90
4Evil Bacon Man71%1634.001599.84
5pigskin junky71%1648.761593.61
6RedsGuy179%1654.721582.27
7Drake's New Favorite Team64%1548.401548.40
8Who Dey Greg64%1551.921541.11
9WHO-DEY BELIEVER79%1532.961522.29
10Wild Cats64%1580.201511.61
11Password Is Taco64%1554.801503.73
12Ickey Shuffle Redux64%1542.441497.72
13Bengal Reb71%1517.161485.44
14Eifert Tower79%1601.381479.29
15IotaBucks64%1527.761472.62
16Who Dey Delights64%1586.321468.05
17Queen City FC71%1507.021463.33
18Belicheckurself71%1528.541462.20
19BackinAtkins64%1516.961450.54