• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
28.326.812.912.67,851714
60.623.945.326.05,87562
Anthony Dixon RB - BUF
11.211.15.75.75,202716
13.713.36.05.85,171878
58.910.138.310.24,745572
29.915.917.514.04,676524
47.716.815.210.74,448552
Darren McFadden RB - OAK
75.77.819.310.44,392524
Jordan Reed TE - WAS
72.93.756.43.94,186565
5.23.12.72.04,039534

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Crank Yankers100%844.52844.52
2Schuermann Tanks71%797.46748.99
3Eifert Tower86%751.54735.42
4Who 2 Dey86%745.62723.33
5A Burfict 1071%737.80721.98
6Killer b's86%783.44721.07
7DABENGALS2371%750.04718.44
8AJ all Day71%754.30716.83
9Cincy Katz100%753.24715.82
10Bubba Gump100%768.84712.41
11North EndZone Party86%711.06711.06
12The Dalton Gang71%733.80705.93
13tigercat 11256%705.74705.74
14Willymakeit71%717.08700.57
15THEBIGREENMACHINE71%730.54699.06
16WhoDeyJungle71%712.98696.57
17BENGALSPITZ71%725.36694.80
18Peko's Hair86%710.14693.79
19Evil Bacon Man71%701.34686.40