• share

Research and Trends

View More »
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
40.929.231.925.812,726490
18.76.17.1-2.68,9891,074
59.526.047.124.48,811321
73.723.754.353.77,868137
27.419.215.111.67,031574
1.51.40.30.36,88967
59.08.739.611.35,576756
Owen Daniels TE - BAL P
25.11.210.15.85,1251,436
53.622.444.622.24,996419
21.57.815.210.44,609693

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Cincy Katz91%1270.381208.55
2tigercat 11273%1207.141207.14
3Crank Yankers82%1200.441200.44
4Peko's Hair82%1196.461165.91
5BENGALSPITZ82%1214.481164.66
6Evil Bacon Man73%1184.001150.45
7WHO-DEY BELIEVER91%1167.681146.79
8Goetta Gang II46%1137.741137.74
9DABENGALS2373%1179.901131.50
10Big Willie Style73%1143.761123.30
11Eifert Tower82%1151.261107.28
12Willymakeit82%1135.681106.68
13The Dalton Gang82%1153.821103.14
14pigskin junky64%1145.901095.74
15The Burfict Storm73%1123.101091.27
16Who Dey Delights64%1190.661084.58
17AJ all Day55%1131.101076.05
18Wild Cats55%1132.781073.63
19WhoDeyJungle55%1096.821068.82